Flight status

  02 September 201403 September 201404 September 2014 
Flight ↑↓ From ↑↓ To ↑↓ Plan takeoff ↑↓ Fact takeoff ↑↓ Терминал
взлета
Plan for landing ↑↓ Fact landing ↑↓ Status ↑↓ Arrivals
terminal
Р2 109 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) SIMFEROPOL 03.09.14 00:30 03.09.14 00:43 B 03.09.14 02:55 03.09.14 02:59 Arrival
R2 7721 PERM ANTALYA 03.09.14 01:00 03.09.14 01:00 03.09.14 02:20   Departure 1
R2 7753 KAZAN ANTALYA 03.09.14 02:30 03.09.14 02:41 03.09.14 05:10   Departure 1
R2 7709 CHELYABINSK ANTALYA 03.09.14 03:05 03.09.14 03:20 1 03.09.14 04:45   Departure 1
R2 7738 ANTALYA KRASNODAR 03.09.14 03:30   1 03.09.14 06:30   Registration Д
Р2 110 SIMFEROPOL MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) 03.09.14 04:05   03.09.14 06:55   B
R2 6735 ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) LARNACA 03.09.14 04:30   1 03.09.14 07:20   Registration
R2 2127 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) PULA 03.09.14 05:00   03.09.14 06:00   Registration
R2 2101 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) ANTALYA 03.09.14 05:00   C 03.09.14 07:15   Registration 1
R2 6711 ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) ZAKINTHOS 03.09.14 05:10   1 03.09.14 07:55   Registration
R2 3877 UFA HERAKLION 03.09.14 05:10 03.09.14 05:11 2 03.09.14 07:00   Departure 1
R2 7715 SAMARA ANTALYA 03.09.14 05:10   03.09.14 07:40   Registration 1
R2 7702 ANTALYA MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) 03.09.14 06:00   1 03.09.14 10:25   Landing C
R2 7775 SURGUT ANTALYA 03.09.14 06:10   03.09.14 08:30   Landing 1
R2 2103 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) BARCELONA 03.09.14 06:10   03.09.14 08:15   Registration
Р2 103 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) SIMFEROPOL 03.09.14 06:10   B 03.09.14 08:35   Landing
R2 3711 SAMARA BARCELONA 03.09.14 06:10   03.09.14 10:00   Registration
R2 7754 ANTALYA KAZAN 03.09.14 06:20   1 03.09.14 11:00  
Р2 730 ORENBURG MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) 03.09.14 07:00   03.09.14 06:55   Registration
R2 2128 PULA MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) 03.09.14 07:15   03.09.14 12:10  
Р2 5915 ORENBURG ADLER/SOCHI 03.09.14 08:00   03.09.14 08:40  
R2 3517 ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) TIVAT 03.09.14 08:10   1 03.09.14 08:50  
R2 6736 LARNACA ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) 03.09.14 08:20   03.09.14 13:10   1
Р2 5957 OMSK ANAPA 03.09.14 08:30   03.09.14 09:20   Registration
R2 7737 KRASNODAR ANTALYA 03.09.14 08:30   Д 03.09.14 09:30   1
Р2 5951 TOMSK ADLER/SOCHI 03.09.14 08:30   03.09.14 10:55   Registration
R2 2102 ANTALYA MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) 03.09.14 08:30   1 03.09.14 12:45   C
Р2 733 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) ORSK 03.09.14 08:35   03.09.14 12:55  
Р2 5927 CHELYABINSK ADLER/SOCHI 03.09.14 08:40   1 03.09.14 09:35  
R2 7730 ANTALYA BELGOROD 03.09.14 08:40   1 03.09.14 12:30  
R2 6712 ZAKINTHOS ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) 03.09.14 09:15   03.09.14 13:50   1
R2 7716 ANTALYA SAMARA 03.09.14 09:20   1 03.09.14 13:30  
Р2 104 SIMFEROPOL MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) 03.09.14 09:35   03.09.14 12:15   B
R2 3518 TIVAT ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) 03.09.14 09:50   03.09.14 15:40   1
Р2 5988 ANAPA UFA 03.09.14 10:30   03.09.14 15:30   1
Р2 5928 ADLER/SOCHI CHELYABINSK 03.09.14 10:35   03.09.14 16:10   1
Р2 3005 PETROPAVLOVSK-KAMCHATSKY MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) 03.09.14 11:00   03.09.14 11:30   B
Р2 5972 ADLER/SOCHI KAZAN 03.09.14 11:10   03.09.14 13:40  
R2 2104 BARCELONA MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) 03.09.14 11:50   03.09.14 18:05  
R2 7701 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) ANTALYA 03.09.14 12:20   C 03.09.14 14:35   1
Р2 5922 ADLER/SOCHI UFA 03.09.14 12:30   03.09.14 17:35   1
R2 3724 BARCELONA KRASNODAR 03.09.14 12:30   03.09.14 18:30   Д
R2 7751 KAZAN BARCELONA 03.09.14 13:00   03.09.14 16:20  
Р2 105 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) SIMFEROPOL 03.09.14 13:10   B 03.09.14 15:35  
Р2 734 ORSK MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) 03.09.14 13:55   03.09.14 14:15  
R2 7708 ANTALYA UFA 03.09.14 13:55   1 03.09.14 20:55   2
R2 7729 BELGOROD ANTALYA 03.09.14 14:00   03.09.14 15:50   1
R2 3714 HERAKLION SAMARA 03.09.14 15:10   1 03.09.14 20:50  
R2 2119 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) TIVAT 03.09.14 15:35   03.09.14 16:30  
R2 6713 ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) KOS 03.09.14 15:40   1 03.09.14 18:50  
R2 7722 ANTALYA PERM 03.09.14 15:40   1 03.09.14 23:00  
Р2 731 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) ORENBURG 03.09.14 15:45   03.09.14 19:45  
R2 7765 SAMARA BOURGAS 03.09.14 15:55   03.09.14 17:55  
Р2 5971 KAZAN ADLER/SOCHI 03.09.14 16:00   03.09.14 18:35  
Р2 106 SIMFEROPOL MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) 03.09.14 16:35   03.09.14 19:35   B
Р2 5987 UFA ANAPA 03.09.14 17:00   1 03.09.14 18:00  
Р2 5959 CHELYABINSK ANAPA 03.09.14 17:10   1 03.09.14 18:10  
R2 7752 BARCELONA KAZAN 03.09.14 17:20   04.09.14 00:20  
R2 2120 TIVAT MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) 03.09.14 17:30   03.09.14 22:40  
R2 3761 VORONEZH RHODES 03.09.14 18:30   03.09.14 20:35  
Р2 107 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) SIMFEROPOL 03.09.14 18:55   B 03.09.14 21:20  
Р2 5921 UFA ADLER/SOCHI 03.09.14 19:00   1 03.09.14 19:40  
R2 7766 BOURGAS SAMARA 03.09.14 19:10   03.09.14 23:10  
Р2 5912 ANAPA ORENBURG 03.09.14 19:30   04.09.14 00:00  
R2 6714 KOS ST.PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) 03.09.14 19:35   04.09.14 00:30   1
R2 7718 ANTALYA NIZHNIY NOVGOROD 03.09.14 19:35   1 04.09.14 00:05  
R2 3723 KRASNODAR BARCELONA 03.09.14 20:00   Д 03.09.14 22:35  
Р2 5932 ANAPA SAMARA 03.09.14 20:00   03.09.14 22:00  
Р2 5946 ADLER/SOCHI KEMEROVO 03.09.14 20:20   04.09.14 04:20  
Р2 732 ORENBURG MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) 03.09.14 20:40   03.09.14 20:40  
Р2 3301 ORENBURG KHABAROVSK 03.09.14 22:00   04.09.14 09:45  
Р2 729 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) ORENBURG 03.09.14 22:05   04.09.14 02:05  
Р2 5924 ADLER/SOCHI PERM 03.09.14 22:25   04.09.14 03:25  
Р2 108 SIMFEROPOL MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) 03.09.14 22:30   04.09.14 01:20   B
R2 7561 UFA HURGHADA 03.09.14 22:50   2 04.09.14 00:00   1
R2 3880 HURGHADA CHELYABINSK 03.09.14 22:55   1 04.09.14 08:30   1
  02 September 201403 September 201404 September 2014  
Our fleet